Matches

PLAY-OFF

quarterfinal semifinal final places
rasp15 rasp111 rasp2 rasp111 rasp2 rasp111 rasp2 rasp111 rasp15
1A Ukraine
#19 29 Jan 12:00 Ukraine
3B Lithuania 4:1 
- #27 31 Jan 16:30 Ukraine
2B Saint-Petersburg 1:0
#20 29 Jan 16:30 Belarus
2C Belarus 3:0
- #34 2 Feb 19:00 Ukraine  I
1C Latvia 4:0
#21 29 Jan 14:15 Estonia
2A Estonia 2:0
- #28 31 Jan 19:00 Russia
1B Russia 3:0
#22 29 Jan 19:00 Russia Russia  II
3C Kazakhstan 3:1
- Belarus
- #33 2 Feb 15:30 Belarus  III
Estonia 2:0
--
- Estonia  IV
Lithuania
- #25 31 Jan 12:00 Saint-Petersburg
Saint-Petersburg 0:0 pen. 5:4
- #32 2 Feb 13:15 Kazakhstan  V
Latvia 3:0
- #26 31 Jan 14:15 Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan 3:1
- Saint-Petersburg  VI
- _
Lithuania
- #31 2 Feb 11:00 Lithuania VII
Latvia 1:0
- -
- Latvia  VIII
- _

Matches for the 9-12 playses

Kyrgyzstan
#23 30 Jan 16:30 Moscow
Moscow 5:0
#30 1 Feb 19:00 Moscow  IX
Moldova 2:1
#24 30 Jan 19:00 Moldova
Tajikistan 2:1
Moldova  X
_
Kyrgyzstan
#29 1 Feb 16:30 Tajikistan  XI
Tajikistan 1:1 pen. 4:2
-
- Kyrgyzstan  XII

 

GROUP STAGE

  Group A G W D L GF-GA + / - Pts
1 fiag UKR_14  Ukraine 3 3 0 0 8-1 7 9
2 fiag EST_14  Estonia 3 1 1 1 5-4 1 4
3 fiag TJK_14  Tajikistan 3 0 2 1 5-8 -3 2
4 fiag KGZ_14  Kyrgyzstan 3 0 1 2 2-7 -5 1
# date time matches result
1 24 Jan 12:00 Estonia – Tajikistan 2:2
2 24 Jan 14:15 Ukraine – Kyrgyzstan 2:0
7 25 Jan 16:30 Ukraine – Estonia 2:0
8 25 Jan 19:00 Kyrgyzstan – Tajikistan 2:2
13 27 Jan 12:00 Estonia – Kyrgyzstan 3:0
14 27 Jan 14:15 Tajikistan – Ukraine 1:4

 

  Group B G W D L GF-GA + / - Pts
1 fiag RUS_14  Russia 3 3 0 0 10-1 9 9
2 fiag SPB_14  Saint-Petersburg 3 2 0 1 6-4 2 6
3 fiag LTU_14  Lithuania 3 1 0 2 1-5 -4 3
4 fiag MDA_14  Moldova 3 0 0 3 0-7 -7 0
# date time matches result
3 24 Jan 16:30 Lithuania – Saint-Petersburg 0:2
4 24 Jan 19:00 Russia – Moldova 3:0
9 26 Jan 12:00 Moldova – Saint-Petersburg 0:3
12 26 Jan 19:00 Lithuania – Russia 0:3
15 27 Jan 16:30 Lithuania – Moldova 1:0
16 27 Jan 19:00 Russia – Saint-Petersburg 4:1

 

  Group C G W D L GF-GA + / - Pts
1 fiag LVA_14  Latvia 3 2 1 0 2-0 2 7
2 fiag BLR_14  Belarus 3 1 1 1 6-4 2 4
3 fiag KAZ_14  Kazakhstan 3 1 1 1 3-4 -1 4
4 fiag MSK_14  Moscow 3 0 1 2 2-5 -3 1
# date time matches result
5 25 Jan 12:00 Latvia – Moscow 1:0
6 25 Jan 14:15 Belarus – Kazakhstan 4:1
10 26 Jan 14:15 Belarus – Latvia 0:1
11 26 Jan 16:30 Kazakhstan – Moscow 2:0
17 28 Jan 12:00 Latvia – Kazakhstan 0:0
18 28 Jan 14:15 Moscow – Belarus 2:2

 

Copyright 2011 Международный турнир по футболу «Кубок Содружества» / International Football Tournament "Commonwealth Cup" - Matches. All Rights Reserved.
??????.???????
Joomla 1.7 templates